Исполкомы курултаев башкир городских округов и муниципальных районов РБ

 

№ п/п

Район и город

 

Председатель исполкома

 

1. Абзелиловский район  Ильгамов Виль Асхатович

Adm01@bashkortostan.ru

 

2. Альшеевский  район Ахметов Закуан Зуфарович

Тел. (34754) 3-02-15, 3-07-43

 

3. Архангельский район Закирова Гульшат Зуфаровна

8-347-74-2-17-46

Zakirova.g@rbsmi.ru

 

4. Аскинский район Фатхуллин Фаат Нурулыч

(34771) 2-18-45, 2-14-44, 2-18-52

adm04@presidentrb.ru

 

5. Аургазинский район Юламанова Фаузия Галеевна

(34745) 2-12-30, 2-12-38

 

6. Бакалинский  район Маннапов Ильфак Мусалимович

раб. 8 34742 24406

Kyrych_bak@mail.ru

 

7. Балтачевский  район Рахимов Фирдаус Гайнелович

Тел. (34753) 2-00-67, 2-10-65

balroo@yandex.ru

 

8. Белокатайский район  Мулланурова Лилия Рамильевна

Тел. (34750) 2-18-44

adm08@bashkortostan.ru

 

9. Бижбулякский район Мигранов Ильшат Габдулмажитович

8-34743-2-26-25,

dim8200@mail.ru

 

10. Благоварский район Батыраев Салават Батырович 

Batyraev60@mail.ru

11. Буздякский район Баймухаметова Лариса Арслановна

Тел. (347)73-2-91-22

 

12. Бураевский  район Харисов Ильгиз Зуфарович

Тел. (34756) 2-10-31

nurgalieva.rita@yandex.ru

 

 

13. Бурзянский  район Шарипов Ришат Булатович

adm13@presidentrb.ru

 

14. Гафурийский район Рафиков Айдар Айратович 

Rafikov82@list.ru

15. Дуванский район Байрамгулов Ринат Ризаевич

Renych555@mail.ru

 

16. Ермекеевский район Сафин Азамат Радикович

ermshkola@gmail.com

17. Зианчуринский район

 

Канчурин Байрас Фатихович

Тел. (34785) 2-12-69

 

18. Зилаирский  район Султанов Борис Ишбулдович

Тел. (34752) 2-14-62

sel_ogni@ufamts.ru

 

19. Иглинский район Калимуллин Рауф Мирсаитович

Тел. (34795) 2-20-79

 

20.
Илишевский  район
Гумеров Раиль Наилович

rail80@bk.ru

21. Калтасинский район Рашитов Булат Рафитович

Тел. (34779), 2-63-74, 2-63-24

 

22. Караидельский район Султанов Камиль Аснафович

Тел. (34744) 2-13-37, 2-14-39

 

23. Кармаскалинский район Галиахметова Ильмира Анваровна

Тел. (34765) 2-14-50, 2-14-62

elnara-abakacheva@mail.ru

 

24. Кигинский район Шагиев Урал Юрьевич

shagievy@mail.ru

 

25. Краснокамский район Сагитова Земфира Афнановна

zemfirabach@mail.ru

 

26. Кугарчинский район Искандарова Гульфия Хасановна

Тел. 2-21-20

 

27. Кушнаренковский район Галиев Радик Хурматович

Тел. (34780)5-95-57

 

28. Куюргазинский район Ишмухаметов Юлай Юнусович

Тел. 8-937-15-02-825

Lusa.111@mail.ru

 

29. Мечетлинский район Гатауллин Закирьян Шакирьянович

Тел. (34770) 2-03-39

econ.adm29@bk.ru

 

30. Мишкинский район Нурисламов Мунир Мидхатович

Тел. (34749) 2-13-74

shadu-ss@mail.ru

 

31. Миякинский район Махиянов Халиль Хабирьялович

Тел. (34788)  2-12-95

khalil.70@mail.ru

 

32. Нуримановский район Халилов Халим Шамгулович

Тел. (34776) 2-33-65, 2-25-19

cks2008@mail.ru

 

33. Салаватский район Галеева Консылу Казыхановна

kjunslu@mail.ru

 

34. Стерлибашевский район Галиева Райфа Хисамитдиновна

Тел. (34739) 2-20-32, 2-21-44

sterlibkultura@rambler.ru

 

35. Стерлитамакский район Азылгареев Азамат Мажитович

Azylgareev.am@bashkortostan.ru

 

36. Татышлинский район Фарвазетдинов Адигам Магдамович

Тел. (34778) 2-13-67; 2-11-56

 

37. Уфимский район Мустафина Рашида Адигамовна

Shamonino_mobu@mail.ru

 

38. Федоровский район Тятигачева Алсу Маратовна

8-960-38-25-182

 

39. Хайбуллинский район Бикбаев Гани Галиевич

Bikbaev.g@mail.ru

 

40. Чекмагушевский район Амирханов Фанис Фиданович

Тел. (34796) 3-13-41, 3-13-63

igenche@bashnet.ru

 

41. Чишминский район Гильмутдинов Салават Фагимович

adm41@bashkortostan.ru

 

42. Шаранский район Диярова Зиния Анваровна

Телефон: 89377890010

Электрон почта: atavdy@mail.ru

43. г. Агидель Денисламова Гульфия Альфатовна

Тел.  2-84-54 gimnazia07@mail.ru

 

44. г. Баймак Ишембетов Ришат Вакилевич

8-961-355-77-93

 

45. г. Белебей Хайруллин Салих Губайдуллович

Тел. (34786) 6-15-36, 3-01-90

 

46. г. Белорецк Тляубаев Ильгиз Сафиевич

Тел. (34792) 3-20-30, 3-09-11, 3-38-26

 

47. г. Бирск Усманов Венер Фасхитдинович

Тел. (34784) 4-04-25

 

48. г. Благовещенск и район Батыргариева Лира Рифовна

Тел. (34766) 2-27-36, 2-21-07

 

49. г. Давлеканово и район Гайсин Зинур Нургалиевич

Тел. (34768) 3-16-30 , ф. 3-25-25

 

50. г.Дюртюли и район Хусаенова Гульшат Набиулловна

Тел. (34787) 2-23-52, 2-12-70, 2-22-32

bashgim@rambler.ru

 

51. г.Ишимбай и район Файзуллин Альфис Гаязович

Тел. (34794)  3-38-64, 3-38-64

brgi2@mail.ru

 

52. ГО г. Кумертау Шамигулова Альфия Файзрахмановна

Тел. (34761) 4-84-55, 4-11-65

 

53. г.Мелеуз и район Рафикова Ляля Ханифовна

 

54. ЗАТО г.Межгорье Сиражетдинов Ильгиз Салаватович

 

55. ГО г.Нефтекамск Утекаев Азат Назирович

Тел. (34783) 2-34-70, 4-55-35

azat_2066@mail.ru

 

56. ГО г.Октябрьский Исхаков Ришат Назипович
57. ГО г.Салават Рахмангулов Сибагат Гибатович

Тел. (3476)32-77-44, 32-03-92 (ф)

Salavat-gt@mail.ru

 

58. ГО г.Сибай Бикметов Ирек Нигаматович

8-927-95-72-548

 

59. ГО г.Стерлитамак Юсупова

Ляйсан Яркеевна

 

60. г.Туймазы Файзуллина Гаухар Явдатовна

Тел. 5-25-73 tvdc@yandex.ru

 

61. г.Учалы  

Рахматуллина

Зиля Нурмухаметовна

62. г.Янаул Яхин Рафаил Заянович

Тел. 5-15-55, 5-24-84, 5-47-80

 

63. Демский район

ГО г.Уфа

Гайсин

Ильгам Зиннурович

64. Калининский район

ГО г.Уфа

Исянов Риф Шарифрахманович

Тел. 264-51-55, 276-45-84

myp.tral@mail.ru

65. Кировский район

ГО г.Уфа

Валиуллин Гали Файзрахманович

Тел. 273-32-86, 272-12-50

kiradm@ufacity.info

 

66. Ленинский район г.Уфы ГО г.Уфа Казаргулов Мирхат Закирович

Тел. 273-26-32, 272-43-05

lenadm@ufacity.info

 

67. Октябрьский район

ГО г.Уфа

Хабибрахманов Шамсулла Хабибуллович

Тел.234-89-92

licei136@mail.ru

 

68. Орджоникидзевский район ГО г.Уфа Мустафина Марфуга Салахутдиновна

Раб. тел. 216-28-10

orgadm@ufacity.info

 

69. Советский район

ГО г.Уфа

Муталов

Ильдар Азатович

 

 

Просмотров (0)